Top 1000 Companii

Topul firmelor in Romania 1000 companii romanesti in functie de venituri pe anul 2020

Com
panie
CAENSala
riati
Cifra de
afaceri
(RON)
ProfitCifra de
afaceri/
Salariat
(RON)
Profit/
Salariat
Cota de
piata
COMPANIA NATIONALA POSTA ROAMANA SA53102304512873068622936119755861127499.03%
COMPANIA NATIONALA DE CAI FERATE CFR SA522122356936187364041876044.08%
SC PROFI ROM FOOD SRL47111797988370688120491522010.22%
REGIA NATIONALA A PADURILOR ROMSILVA210152481835306631731775712036448062.55%
SC AUTOMOBILE DACIA SA2910136851829897376429824872913371562179459.49%
KAUFLAND ROMANIA SOCIETATE IN COMANDITA471113108128358360829703855649792377403014.85%
RCS&RDS SA61101305639050777652433029802991021863546.55%
SOCIETATEA COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC OLTENIA SA35111219320983190060172092014.92%
SOCIETATEA NATIONALA DE TRANSPORT FEROVIAR DE CALA49101208418207903500150678082.14%
DEDEMAN SRL4752113749081995962145440258979848712787158.15%
SOCIETATEA DE TRANSPORT BUCURESTI STB.SA493111025120202851326297198109028238528.87%
MEGA IMAGE SRL4711109647226923561159498456659150145478.36%
OMV PETROM SA61010949147955254941381578837135131312618398.08%
CARREFOUR ROMANIA SA47111052390190876002355491508570832238410.43%
LIDL Discount SRL472187791286296892075637022414651988615796.00%
SC AUCHAN ROMANIA SA471182705553283727101018257671497122156.42%
AUTOLIV ROMANIA2932791034112850470431262013.89%
SE BORDNETZE S.R.L.29317166862776063012039903.94%
C.N.A.I.R. S.A.8413650715286757036607265234928101598.70%
DiSTRIBUTIE ENERGIE ELECTRICA ROMANIA SA3513635870985089955919686111647879517.88%
SC YAZAKI ROMANIA SRL2931630010236729143164726916248850234.67%
FORD ROMANIA S.A.29106181123779125577732084120025741250940.24%
S.N.G.N. ROMGAZ S.A.62055313926033569127888467370982323122194.94%
REWE ROMANIA SRL47115213473120217885009624907578163075.47%
SEWS ROMANIA SRL25935204756247197125724314532024229.28%
S.C. LEONI WIRING SYSTEMS RO SRL293151721213005095023453305.53%
S.C. DELGAZ GRID S.A.3522510614948091660292755036.97%
METROREX SA493150348558623420170016020.55%
SC Liberty Galati SA2410502646618727600927551062.16%
LEAR CORPORATION ROMANIA SRL2931485111568716311565758523848132285.28%
SNTFM CFR MARFA SA492048085168540440107499013.65%
ARAMIS INVEST SRL310946401183797690567779322551291223714.36%
SELGROS CASH CARRY SRL463946173869921964623432998381901350316.88%
HELLA ROMANIA2931436330025727771268124296881902906513.70%
SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA SRL281543142601603275595456506030611380318.68%
SNTGN TRANSGAZ SA MEDIAS4950415314740781561750007643549434213878.16%
LUGERA MAKLER SRL7820408127794297523002136810756410.02%
SC ALTEX ROMANIA SRL47544043506108073512332737712518133050436.96%
SOCIETATEA COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA SA3511404319803503004898201.41%
Robert Bosch SRL293139543922423230582730839920141473817.89%
MICHELIN ROMANIA S.A.221139243182917481646111968111411646637.24%
VODAFONE ROMANIA SA61203906447040656301144497033.09%
SC ADIENT AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL293238951280435958496533532873812755.22%
Premier Restaurants Romania SRL5610381286902400587611007227971229838.48%
Pirelli Tyres Romania SRL221137942534016125707008506679011863529.65%
ARTIMA SA471137811998842383052865402.31%
CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS SRL2931371835498659652259190579547786076416.19%
LEONI WIRING SYSTES ARAD SRL2931362664203823534601981770659542.93%
ARCTIC SA2751360427193986911042923567545502893834.67%
US FOOD NETWORK SA5610355352495794136300481147751102175.13%
METRO Cash & Carry Romania SRL4110352361201858567744677917372092198331.56%
TELEKOM ROMANIA COMMUNICATIONS SA6110339929268196171488796388610834380134.89%
SC SENSIBLU SRL477333991981899948058308308.90%
SPEEH HIDROELECTRICA SA3511335438399088171451575383114487443278927.30%
FAN COURIER EXPRESS SRL5320333010135728101724782343043765179520.05%
IBM ROMANIA SRL62023291952446632771499672894092344312.76%
ADECCO RESURSE UMANE SRL7820328927849367119769248467460110.04%
S.C. Aptiv Technology Services & Solutions S.R.L29313285144984782324371014413547426.61%
SC FLEXTRONICS ROMANIA SRL2611328170925003226920596216169820514.86%
APT RESOURCES AND SERVICES SRL7820324918617865349100665730315116.71%
SC TRW AUTOMOTIVE SAFETY SYSTEMS SRL2932321215551161122630173448415881896.33%
AMAZON DEVELOPMENT CENTER ROMANIA SRL620132094430385682548130213806179412.02%
PEPCO RETAIL SRL4771311613805126021346358094430404320815.72%
Dante International SA47543088672162485210732534121766923475649.08%
COMPUTER GENERATED SOLUTIONS ROMANIA82203027314476893345326231038911140813.27%
S.C. UNICARM SRL101330266713378192550361922185784289.70%
COMPANIA MUNICIPALA TERMOENERGETICA BUCURESTI SA3530301212584964980417828036.27%
Bosch Rexroth SRL2815300623844504665525460793230183817.12%
DE LONGHI ROMANIA SRL275129791600753000896425785373463009120.41%
ENDAVA ROMANIA SRL6201296576413238473744844257717248723.48%
SUPERBET BETTING & GAMING SA92002931309926534804594310574127454.90%
SC ROMANIA HYPERMARCHE SA471129041626046795479620155993316521.88%
ARABESQUE SRL46732845209017535473218250734684257368.41%
ACCENTURE SERVICES SRL6399281149765889122703740177040807751.89%
GENPACT ROMANIA SRL829927414830261211410321817622351457.51%
ERICSSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS ROMANIA SRL620126997878647491490997929191055243.59%
EMERSON SRL26512685961795958559924483582112085432.34%
SC ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES ROMANIA SRL275126777763147641440624228999453819.90%
CENTRUL MEDICAL UNIREA S.R.L.862226607334949560275750010.25%
Distrigaz Sud Retele SRL352226541256693890477270684735091798331.08%
BRINK'S CASH SOLUTIONS (RO) S.R.L.80102575240958805210537529357681764.81%
COMPANIA NATIONALA LOTERIA ROMANA S.A.9200249166916478423414414268633940010.57%
LEONI WIRING SYSTEMS PITESTI SRL29312467352951741916623714306937161.61%
SC AQUILA PART PROD COM SA49412462147909160155737979600768226392.91%
ORANGE ROMANIA S.A.612024545629400949461242331229396918795541.67%
S.C. CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS S.R.L.221124452715967867465400005111082519034831.78%
ALRO SA Slatina24422427233333529929520622396140712163460.11%
FAURECIA ROMANIA SRL293224231049251567043303804.27%
ATOS IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES SRL62022419544594371119675576225132494737.29%
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA S.R.L.4752240421609535701767956168988997354213.84%
SMITHFIELD ROMANIA SRL1011239913037305440543447018.68%
SC MAKITA EU SRL2824237121725258911590007139162916706199.58%
RAJA SA36002361353938085970103714991041097.68%
ORACLE ROMANIA SRL6201232581895654348036559352239206613.73%
MARQUARDT SCHALTSYSTEME SCS279023061290424300865108895595943751624.28%
VODAFONE ROMANIA TECHNOLOGIES SRL582922985081288735823580221118253412.22%
ZES ZOLLNER ELECTRONIC SRL279022971180003631836500625137153641722.20%
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA4778227713416591480589222023.52%
SC ELECTRIFICARE CFR SA351322754508854190198191011.36%
DELPHI DIESEL SYSTEMS SRL293222281762071970839525879087637687.18%
DRM Draexlmaier Romania Sisteme Electrice SRL2931222819041593739790068546517860.87%
ROSAL GRUP SA38112209247215077011191305.74%
ROMAQUA GROUP SA11072201841524701844325383823373836112.43%
SANTIERUL NAVAL DAMEN GALATI30112194806714715225960313676911029941.25%
GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A.49202180692199467319304573175231464718.29%
HELP NET FARMA SA47732169978727754045123504.39%
SOCIETE GENERALE GLOBAL SOLUTION CENTRE S.A.8299216554317824073243404250891338318.45%
SC VEL PITAR SA1071214855637731377219226259021359497.72%
RENAULT TECHNOLOGIE ROUMANIE SRL7112213988950595437117560415851173537.97%
HS TIMBER PRODUCTIONS SRL161021372432400254339044950113823115865532.99%
ASTRA RAIL INDUSTRIES S.A.302021356756507160316464033.55%
Eaton Electro Productie SRL271220921117502017570412225341792726647.31%
SN NUCLEARELECTRICA SA351120282448712083699322229120745234483317.41%
CNTEE TRANSELECTRICA SA35122021232682284114495682011513237172599.84%
PREH ROMANIA S.R.L.293120041136890275056731105.19%
Oracle Global Services Romania SRl62022001446243175022301005.98%
AGRICOLA INTERNATIONAL S.A.101219874613200877633147232169384226.72%
SOCIETATEA ROMANA DE RADIODIFUZIUNE601019653775639385703007192144290272.53%
UNIVERSAL ALLOY CORPORATION EUROPE SRL303019644715301020240087024.74%
SUPERCOM S.A.38111955281933703969534614421249596.55%
COMPANIA DE APA SOMES S.A.360019442423840041090061312468356075.26%
SC CHIMCOMPLEX SA BORZESTI201319261171549637951375906082814939683.35%
SC AVIVA SRL310219194249459220221441065.80%
COLUMBUS OPERATIONAL SRL471119051108190566058172701.28%
NOKIA NETWORKS SRL612018994394388071714027423140590263.25%
RA APPS683218872629798860139364012.37%
SC COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS ROMANIA SRL6201187644441839832502893236897173262.02%
Apa Nova Bucuresti SA36001867829001802986933204440295286217.98%
TRW AIRBAG SYSTEMS SRL29321858329318079017724301.34%
PLEXUS SERVICES RO SRL261118499286626130502251019.45%
SC ELIT SRL1011184861908979355111668335005298228.87%
UBISOFT SRL6201179630127954120759711167750115591.37%
S.C. S.I.E.P.C.O.F.A.R. S.A.4773177810010427611451817256301681654.49%
LUXOFT PROFESSIONAL ROMANIA SRL6201177437068362727629795208954155751.69%
SC HIDROCONSTRUCTIA SA429117585205445790296100036.12%
ELECTROCENTRALE BUCURESTI SA35111754167083387535871861695258520451511.88%
Star Assembly SRL281517467365289887242631604421837913896452.89%
RAAL SA29321733256366005014793201.04%
AEROSTAR SA30301731294839220384425501703292220815.47%
SC AD AUTO TOTAL SRL453117251386298001675413708036513915410.45%
REGISTRUL AUTO ROMAN RA712016694089054691284176082450007694314.87%
URSUS BREWERIES S.A.110516462028983244244734155123267514868444.62%
Administratia Romana a Serviciilor de Trafic Aeria522316318791040960538997052.83%
SC TRANSAVIA SA1471623650697014670166164009224129212.13%
TRANSILVANIA GENERAL IMPORT EXPORT SRL46391620437530164027008001.91%
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRL47301608598146001514969344937198139309313.40%
SC TEHNOSTRADE SRL421116009362624912593449285851641620915.30%
YUSEN LOGISTICS ROMANIA SRL52291579279422970281713617696217842.60%
SC MEDLIFE SA8622155150882319041842280328061269787.11%
DPR DRAXLMAIER PROCESE DE PRODUCTIE ROMANIA SRL26511548203864946774744813169650056.86%
CONPET SA49501540406928337608467592642393951121.58%
FLANCO RETAIL SA47541540107878066122369649700507145267.88%
UNICREDIT SERVICES SCPA MILANO SUCURSALA BUCURESTI8299151926832154719919811176644131144.17%
COMPA SA293214955471211341391976636596793112.23%
SOCIETATEA NATIONALA A SARII S.A.893148825126053411481766168858771692.43%
SC SILCOTUB SA24201479165278207512839147311175008681042.58%
COCA COLA HBC ROMANIA SRL110714702438044625335745239165853422839836.02%
J.CHRISTOF E&P SERVICES SRL46711465279842846400442919101927332.85%
Philips Orastie SRL275114451117629963425688097734462945914.25%
TMK-ARTROM SA2420144410106563520699901026.04%
INTERBRANDS MARKETING & DISTRIBUTION SRL464514371403295592213766629765451487619.41%
CONTITECH ROMANIA SRL2932143360417799036671708421618255912.46%
SC CAMERON ROMANIA SRL289214251170030842858655288210746025749.35%
CN AEROPORTURI BUCURESTI SA522314153726707940263372022.40%
SC ANTIBIOTICE SA21101415341047668263880492410231864925.39%
SC DTR DRAXLMAIER SISTEME TEHNICE ROMANIA SRL151214122038223874484168144350317632.94%
CELESTICA ROMANIA SRL2620140513453026660957511056.69%
DAR DRAXLMAIER AUTOMOTIVE SRL29311387235772870540115816998838941.08%
CARRION EXPEDITION SRL49411378467764046033945100.92%
CET GOVORA S.A.35301357286830510021137108.27%
BITDEFENDER SRL5829135486906855814044940164185310372920.91%
APAVITAL SA36001317188097125784340414282259564.08%
SC FILDAS TRADING SRL46461316428716045115996368332577211215539.85%
SUN GARDEN MANAGEMENT S.C.S1392130314361192192080245211021641596537.62%
ERICSSON ANTENNA TECHNOLOGY ROMANIA SRL26301302474201051271969943642102088948.73%
SANADOR SRL8622129940967807923462917315380180625.72%
Bosch Service Solutions SRL639912971887682448955101145542690419.68%
MASPEX ROMANIA SRL11071286685276111902472365328747017710.12%
JUMBO EC.R SRL4765128282684345520152862464496415719973.02%
Distributie Energie Oltenia SA3513127889761891811989266702362938122.61%
ADIENT SRL29321276730748471057268702.98%
HONEYWELL ROMANIA SRL4674126036407046122416213288945177915.79%
SC STEFANINI ROMANIA SRL62091248227309085901089718213972208.39%
CALLPOINT NEW EUROPE SRL8220124018812529919667087151714158617.94%
SC YAZAKI COMPONENT TECHNOLOGY SRL2931123186978086516965538706564137823.97%
CASA NOASTRA S.R.L.2223122731942007538307272260326312208.06%
SOCIETATEA NATIONALA DE RADIOCOMUNICATII612012242521188521030322720597984181.87%
SC CONTITECH FLUID AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL22191222465248747169808613807271389619.94%
HP INC ROMANIA SRL7022121736633603017236516301016141633.12%
SC ARTIFEX SRL141311921905186806677601598315603.42%
IKEA ROMANIA SA4759119095153869210973066799612922123.01%
ELECTROMONTAJ SA42221190280048814141252142353351187014.04%
SC HIRSCHMANN AUTOMOTIVE TM SRL29311189367067805590560130872049671.67%
KOYO ROMANIA28151187224255647018892601.61%
Roumasport SRL47711177948043052503616048054744278810.80%
NTT DATA Romania SA62011165371298137203075231871117431.69%
SC AUTONET IMPORT SRL4531115013462299893308973911706352877410.15%
SC HUTCHINSON SRL221911383989028163733636350530328117.10%
SC SIMEA SIBIU SRL261111332896245965478682556264846.07%
OMNIASIG VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP SA651211317213605071540974592637808136248927.24%
British American Shared Services Europe SRL69201123443521764293820163949442616411.44%
SC STABILUS ROMANIA SRL281311237070475801113575526296069916172.63%
SC BOROMIR IND SRL10611117351630986912011931479981659.94%
COMPANIA NATIONALA DE TRANSPORTURI AERIENE ROMANE511011153553101020318664059.12%
S.C. STAR TRANSMISSION S.R.L.29321110290945126695730626211362681.19%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT ROMANIA S.A.235111071330355677444836664120176740184030.24%
HEINEKEN ROMANIA SA110511061261344261137512498114045612433327.74%
VRANCART SA1721110428647693218533610259490167889.13%
SC PRYSMIAN CABLURI SI SISTEME SA2732110010730168410975470024.75%
ROMPETROL RAFINARE S.A.19201097827511051707543401064.17%
WEBASTO ROMANIA SRL2932108692501311526851546851762247253.77%
BANDB COLLECTION SRL47771082323989020279423662994352582527.12%
SC COINDU ROMANIA SRL13921079359148338033285309.41%
STRABAG SRL4120107286993499224101978811507224831.61%
PGS SOFA & CO SRL310910722809513421056057626208198513.41%
DIAVERUM ROMANIA SRL86221068338565908031700904.73%
CONNECTRONICS ROMANIA SRL261210682195441550205566028.13%
SC ALLIANZ TIRIAC ASIGURARI SA651210679825059241576381585920812147739637.10%
Orange Services SRL6120106723698587520735002222105194331.75%
SYNEVO ROMANIA86901063321655836367870983025933460711.48%
GRUPO ANTOLIN SIBIU SRL274010605002732830471956051.14%
AZOMURES SA20151054183651449401742424080.31%
S.C. ITALSOFA ROMANIA S.R.L.310310442406682957801361230525747345.16%
SC FRIGOGLASS ROMANIA SRL282510424989028364262204478794409032.41%
ECKERLE AUTOMOTIVE SRL293110361911259311017636918448498230.87%
MICROSOFT ROMANIA SRL6202103346743210731281748452500302826.26%
S.C. CHIPITA ROMANIA SRL10721028500675522465815274870384531323.99%
SC CRISTIM 2 PRODCOM SRL46321023677067469182190336618451780910.53%
Thyssenkrupp Bilstein SA2932101853650461133259987527018326722.19%
FRESENIUS NEPHROCARE ROMANIA SRL8622101433433808419343979329722190774.67%
SC ROMSTAL IMEX SRL46741014827964718544677688165335371613.18%
MEDIPLUS EXIM SRL46461008404528293212078700640131781198289.29%
UNICOM TRANZIT SA49201006235473487465419123406946266.22%
AGRISOL INTERNATIONAL RO SRL1471004286796150144320628565414375.35%
E_DISTRIBUTIE MUNTENIA SA351398685851138211180049187070111338821.62%
SC ANNABELLA SRL471197934644258614857580353874151760.40%
SC INTERNATIONAL ALEXANDER SRL494197543203114628779262443109295170.85%
TANCRAD SRL421197443378466410255214445364105292.46%
CARGUS SRL5320964493736087051217409.77%
SCHENKER LOGISTICS ROMANIA SA522996155290235913411375575341139565.15%
FORMENS SRL141396022582191911245034235231117144.06%
FAIST MEKATRONIC SRL24539592249818890234601021.24%
SC ALDIS SRL1013959220573873254853323000426573.19%
SC CAROLI FOODS GROUP SRL101395050082798739994636527187421007.23%
OIL TERMINAL52249441915564223705483202920392511.39%
SANTIERUL NAVAL CONSTANTA SA30119432500304192383923265144252812.79%
OMV PETROM GLOBAL SOLUTIONS SRL910943561797730213502065957562264118.89%
DELIVERY SOLUTIONS SA5320935399845327042764207.91%
WEIDMULLER INTERFACE ROMANIA SRL2790934265201412829382728394288804.99%
METAPLAST S.R.L.222993424585128312298007263224131674.84%
AVICARVIL SRL147929349967558292327337671431476.52%
Electrolux Romania SA2751922834373751199004959049612158410.64%
SC EUROPEAN FOOD SA1089922230989617879589262505319540014.49%
MAHLE COMPONENTE DE MOTOR SRL2932921560288835060834802.28%
SC HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES SRL465292019182292343261374120850323545016.20%
BEKAERT SLATINA SRL25939194206762500457754016.28%
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SA6120915213326770402331440015.79%
ASTALDI SPA ITALIA SUC ROMANIA412090911811410990129938502.18%
RECUNOSTINTA PRODCOM IMPEX SRL1013907464656700685974051230175636.71%
IMSAT SA43219062729723393559233012943933.06%
OMNIA PLAST SRL3230904234231268112022232591051239249.26%
ELBA SA2740902201640459101479132235481125020.61%
SC JOYSONQUIN AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL29328965145156979198142574236102662.10%
Timken Romania SA281589449259589570237517551002785653.54%
PRO TV SRL591188981391637524907516991554128017544.20%
H&M HENNES & MAURITZ SRL4771886679225072076662007.73%
GLOBAL E-BUSINESS OPERATIONS CENTRE SRL7022881188873185771608321438587581.61%
ALLIANCE HEALTHCARE ROMANIA SRL46468763803727804784801374342155895898.74%
CONSTRUCTII ERBASU SA412087371922499121602805823855247451.33%
SC AAYLEX PROD SA10128725384715650617513031.19%
PHILIP MORRIS ROMANIA SRL120086960534164410965779569659612618829.17%
Betfair Romania Development SRL620186826922085625752375310162296691.23%
ING BUSINESS SHARED SERVICES B.V. AMSTERDAM - SUC620186532988480619728835381370228081.50%
DM DROGERIE MARKT SRL47758634543665230526497024.80%
Honeywell Life Safety Romania SRL279085937405480210093753435454117517.04%
C.N. ADMINISTRATIA PORTURILOR MARITIME S.A.522285534519997913029027040374315238615.46%
SC Terapia SA212084979107971719185909793177822598224.94%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (ROMANIA) Investment SRL1200848402643697238872794748162816919.40%
HORNBACH CENTRALA SRL471984210751809934734479212769375622911.05%
CLT COLTERM SA3530838212620824025372406.13%
CATENA HYGEIA SRL477383770367352725728860840709307393.16%
KASTAMONU ROMANIA SA1610837658749727078703708.93%
SOMACO GRUP PREFABRICATE SRL236183327761161628145012333267337888.33%
S.C. STAR FOODS EM S.R.L.10318316999404940842287056.66%
TIRIAC AUTO SRL4511818118359498682976381446938101444.11%
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (ROMANIA) TRADING SRL4635813113678212621381191331398256016988855.59%
PORR CONSTRUCT SRL4120813845480193234831571039951288851.56%
S.C. QUADRANT AMROQ BEVERAGES S.R.L.110781394705578954473231164890670013.99%
METRO SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL620180919843446943236089245284534440.90%
KOBER S.R.L.2030805398157579508600184946066318019.89%
ROMCARBON SA222180318285159186910422771110823.84%
JYSK ROMANIA SRL471980167563315673228432843487914216.94%
Ipsos Interactive Services SRL73207983620097058945036745364611209329.73%
SC ANA CORNEL SRL101179620222229926923607254048338242.90%
AGRICOST S.A.111793410804501873178715180381101112.07%
KUEHNE + NAGEL SRL52297923016232718372543380837105712.81%
Holcim (Romania) SA23517901604089083279687187203049335403436.46%
BARDI AUTO SRL453178640717933824344824518040309733.07%
ALUM SA2442786672651026575524208557907322217.33%
FARMEXIM S.A46467842510216115137408213201806175275.77%
ELECTRICA FURNIZARE SA35147815116236435233293934655087929871223.54%
EGGER ROMANIA SRL162178114569603696496936118655068318733.37%
ELDON SRL27337782384184487678382306450986940.53%
ANTENA TV GROUP SA602077748057662916875597061850321718933.05%
TIAB SA432176629247866230203402381826394303.28%
SECUREWORKS EUROPE SRL7022758188085231623450624813482251.60%
E_DISTRIBUTIE BANAT3513758516875725385968866818945091913.02%
SKIPTRANS S.R.L.494175733747399329806334445804393740.66%
TAPARO SA31097572251716879898411297453130762.73%
SC BOS AUTOMITIVE PRODUCTS ROMANIA SCS293275636542543317951994483367237461.49%
ENGIE ROMANIA SA35237536547001788498420831869455766191349.86%
JT International (Romania) SRL4635741170968981569054899123072749319158.36%
TMK-RESITA SA2410741499042958067347206.65%
FARMEC SA2042739287935337237845673896283218542.13%
DELOITTE TEHNOLOGIE SRL620173721044787411569209285547156980.96%
HARTING RO AUTOMOTIVE SRL2931735203652689253245127707834460.93%
SOC COM"TRIMSOL ROMANIA"SRL1396735198367513132351382698881800760.83%
S.C. ROMBAT S.A.2720733395226254226462395391903089582.49%
SC VANBET SRL7500732233057843128851143183851760313.18%
S.C. NOBEL AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL293273121165720910089739289545138030.86%
Ropharma SA4773727448636046615103661710684612.01%
CUMMINS GENERATOR TECHNOLOGIES ROMANIA SA271172675113258973675137103461810148133.58%
ZENTIVA SA2120722557960940656354407727999090817.59%
ROMCIM SA23517171308478378177375943182493524738629.74%
SC AKWEL TIMISOARA ROMANIA SRL293271536948587636563358516763511381.50%
SC ADA FABRICA DE MOBILA SRL310971118345955011768559258030165522.23%
DB GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SRL620270929042169023415953409622330273.89%
MARATHON DISTRIBUTION GROUP SRL469070949817908919218700702650271071.90%
UNIQA ASIGURARI SA65127041966698905417629552793617695507.43%
QUEHENBERGER LOGISTICS ROU4941701210824786340908230074948630.41%
PET PRODUCT SRL469070020733664214909051296195212990.79%
MEDA PROD 98 S.A.101369021774563333115349315573479933.15%
ECOLOR SRL310968630627874412390266446470180623.72%
SCANDIA FOOD SRL10136823739423808536081548303125165.40%
DEUTSCHE BAHN CARGO ROMANIA SRL49206792546302642515233750083706.73%
MONDIAL SA2342679214893904140923953164862075551.25%
SC EUROPEAN DRINKS SA1107678253634512242411037409235753.75%
SC RENAULT MECANIQUE ROUMANIE SRL28926766744730531483458997741219428.45%
SC DELTA INVEST SRL222967623782895631997583351818473344.68%
BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA SRL26206743056942602618332453552388512.88%
Bergenbier SA1105673653037718205982419703383060714.36%
ADOBE SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL582967223689045317299290352516257435.70%
HS BACO PANELS SRL162167027497432028209628410409421046.30%
SOCAR PETROLEUM SA473066982708633668040191236302101701.85%
S.C. AVICOLA BUZAU SA1476692871881083263684292804885.35%
VIMERCATIE EAST EUROPE SRL293266628086877036817453421725552811.14%
SUPECO INVESTMENT SRL4711665568746049085525700.66%
ASIGURAREA ROMANEASCA ASIROM VIG SA65126634139545181107462567624366167038115.63%
INTERSNACK ROMANIA SRL1031661509737873201931277711623054941.27%
SC.AMIGOINTERCOST SRL46396543888258348395558594535128371.70%
Siemens Srl4614650434709776142514966687842192516.01%
EBERSPAECHER EXHAUST TECHNOLOGY ROMANIA SRL29326502150450644486139693308386747918.76%
RAFFAELLO SHOES FACTORY SRL152065026334445771369640514510988.70%
E-DISTRIBUTIE DOBROGEA SA3513644488424688537329617584238343612.30%
SAP ROMANIA SRL582964243180602611059315767259517226310.39%
SC PREMIUM AEROTEC SRL3030641230772774188931043600202947412.11%
S.C. GREENFIBER INTERNATIONAL S.A.206064131217843004870180100.00%
SC THALES SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL42126382557084970400797034.11%
SC DUVENBECK LOGISTIK SRL4941636326194041449074451288470610.64%
SC NBHX ROLEM SRL29326312993885959963117474467157891.22%
SC DIANA COM SRL47116302428572336850503385488108740.28%
UNIX AUTO SRL453163033207796612543997527108199112.50%
ARCADA COMPANY SA421363052395019411063573583166717561255.20%
GARRETT MOTION ROMANIA SRL293263020046202024512138318194389080.82%
SC DRIM DANIEL DISTRIBUTIE FMCG SRL4639628408946521559067665118989021.78%
GSP OFFSHORE SRL9106287200702022288182411466093643624.21%
SHOE EXPRESS SA FINAL47726231951345350313218011.71%
ZARA BUCURESTI SRL4771622643517431430638111034594692347.33%
S.C. ROMINSERV S.R.L.33206196322752081474825710214462382630.16%
NIMET SRL241061935868919124872289579466401814.78%
MAX BET SRL920061723408618019251626379394312023.70%
SC BERTIS SRL4632616215847881227269435040236893.36%
SC STUDIO MODERNA SA4791612213249175238213234844638922.14%
GVS MICROFILTRAZIONE SRL712061019115178629602790313364485296.95%
CONCELEX SRL412060824372744617150845400868282090.45%
GEBRUDER WEISS SRL522960632991781615133299544419249723.07%
S.C. AMBRO S.A.1712606321996926219744605313483626117.54%
JAEGGI INDUSTRIES SRL282560223995807073925123986011228015.59%
S.C.BLACK SEA SUPPLIERS SRL469060051304279121216849855071353611.95%
GEDEON RICHTER ROMANIA SA21206001928263359689905321377161506.08%
SC KRONOSPAN TRADING SRL1621600158922755302648713036.40%
SC DUCATI ENERGIA ROMANIA SA2790598607032294825817010151041381011.42%
ELIS PAVAJE SRL236159428725130924120223483588406068.62%
SC CUPRU MIN SA72959225552372769137744316281167983.44%
SC Saint-Gobain Construction Products Romania SRL23625915244027216985883988731411820461.23%
MILLENIUM PRO DESIGN SRL47755893082559960523355016.83%
ELIT ROMANIA PIESE AUTO ORIGINALE SRL4531583308371556269230152893946182.33%
SC CONEX DISTRIBUTION SA453157734106068314337044591093248482.57%
SC FRIESLANDCAMPINA ROMANIA SA105157446950618429708097817955517568.24%
S.C. GREENTECH S.A.3832571251714426207380744083136324.00%
FARMACIA TEI S.R.L.4773568755151599284067291329492500123.39%
SC ARCELORMITTAL HUNEDOARA SA2410568363851611064058404.85%
Steinel Electronic SRL2611563372445003066153607.80%
FARMACEUTICA ARGESFARM SA477356046248696521188345825870378362.08%
S.C. ARCELORMITTAL TUBULAR PRODUCTS ROMAN S.A.2420559199787588035740205.15%
PORSCHE INTER AUTO ROMANIA SRL45115491334520428266944082430820486244.64%
BUNGE ROMANIA SRL1041549194088120403535303041.32%
MATEROM SRL4531547437802457278634680037050943.30%
DHL INTERNATIONAL ROMANIA SRL53205453645105118312398668827152527.21%
MARELLI PLOIESTI ROMANIA SRL2932545291086254053410301.19%
SC DR OETKER RO SRL1089545354254503257039806500084716322.22%
PAMBAC SA106154121450276012277343396493226946.07%
GIC NOSAG METAL SRL2550540297453092152355055083928218.35%
HARTING ROMANIA MANUFACTURING SCS26115362010233587452774375044139044.21%
RIFIL SA13105362710547342072957505699386718.87%
DEICHMANN SRL47725353217468202002937601396374419.31%
TERMOFICARE ORADEA SA353053321035128880855539465515176.06%
SC SYSTRONICS SRL261253327847675094966865224701781735.68%
SC PEHART TEC GRUP SA171253254570653779367900102576414918829.72%
ELECTRONIC ARTS ROMANIA SRL5821530238947445138410524508442611568.51%
CHEMGAS HOLDING CORPORATION SRL20155242838717310541740012.41%
EURO AUTO PLASTIC SYSTEMS SRL293252333252641825668244635806490791.35%
SC OLTINA IMPEX PRODCOM SRL1061523499413759166423579549023182114.12%
INTERTOY ZONE SRL47655202051296660394480018.12%
FARMAVET S.A.4646520231720141044561600.53%
NIDEC MOTOR CORPORATION ROMANIA SA27115202240905500430943010.02%
DYNAMIC PARCEL DISTRIBUTION SA532051725753781922928639498139443495.09%
C.N.F.R. NAVROM S.A.504051526696999190984105183881766749.68%
ABATORUL PERIS SA10115123290411915400401642659105484.71%
SC SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ROMANIA SRL231151152976802901036728071.98%
ICME ECAB SA273251078477026201538765018.10%
DIANA SRL101350930777965722626547604675444534.45%
GDS MANUFACTURING SERVICES SA26305082566362131855528505189365326.37%
TERAPLAST SA222150741805426833104139824565652948.78%
GARTNER EUROTRANS ROMANIA SRL4941506198293200039188400.39%
SC ALSTOM TRANSPORT SA3020504348290594282291936910535601017.30%
SNGN ROMGAZ SA FILIALA DE INMAG. GAZE NAT. DEPOGAZ9105023339391165910714066521711774311.23%
PETROTEL - LUKOIL S.A.1920501380453362207593879029.50%
S.C. CON-A OPERATIONS S.R.L.412050038698245126327050773965526540.72%
MECHROM INDUSTRY S.R.L30925002738412054611363547682922320.12%
SWOBODA SIBIU SRL2932500230043909475834846008895170.94%
TMD FRICTION ROMANIA SRL293249622718925421795816458043439430.93%
SISECAM AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SA23114941955679920395887026.57%
ELAN-TRIO SRL4711490218382410201565544567841140.25%
BILKA STEEL SRL2550490795280347101772291162302120769922.32%
AGRO CHIRNOGI SA1114894565585799421632933658192672.30%
LPP ROMANIA FASHION SRL4771488511853358122843191048880251735.83%
IPSO SRL4669487773349180372889611587986765699.57%
SC SANDOZ SRL2110487427102086105413748770062164631.79%
AUTOMOBILE BAVARIA SRL451148469614334676740151438313158552.42%
NESTLE ROMANIA46394839330296327122871919317381474714.07%
SC ALISON HAYES ROMANIA SRL1413482272441142316066956523165574.90%
CONVENIENCE PROD S.R.L.101348120614920715687878428585326152.98%
NITELA IMPEX SRL46344762148179365036151451298105802.69%
ROMCAB SA273147687825754701845079098.23%
SC DOLO TRANS OLIMP SRL4941474378342000291671679819061530.74%
SIT ROMANIA S.R.L.281447426072773465743535500591387075.65%
SC AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL IMPEX SRL453147356683168578694041198376166374.27%
ENERGOBIT SA422247321645470086763784576211834310.85%
ORKLA FOODS ROMANIA SA1042472239811763108258845080762293659.09%
PHARMAFARM SA464646912280886380261852602.82%
HERVIS SPORTS AND FASION SRL47644652338952580503001024.19%
Rompetrol Downstream SRL47304639274596686991075752003152621405520.78%
SC ALBALACT SA10514597629720422208127616622484810713.39%
NY ER ROMANIA4771458289839128618523506328371350493.30%
ADEPLAST SRL23644585098870622101148511132914587747.21%
LINDE GAZ ROMANIA SRL2011458660908960163850296144303335775264.94%
SC CONSTANTA SOUTH CONTAINER TERMINAL SRL522245521306558526496087468276582339.54%
SC OSCAR DOWNSTREAM SRL46714532055832288155068512453826134231520.92%
RONDOCARTON SRL1721453407327136431574378991779527012.98%
ALPENSIDE SRL42214522660470427713666588600170668.11%
CARLSROM BEVERAGE CO SRL463444952987141156840041180115126596.63%
VARTA MICROBATTERY SRL261144740699811119256256910510430798.53%
FERMA ZOOTEHNICA SRL101344618621393415852585417520355442.69%
XELLA RO SRL23614453483247277343285878275216501810.45%
COMPANIA NATIONALA IMPRIMERIA NATIONALA S.A.181244535118522619258571578918043277710.08%
JT International Manufacturing SA12004459740026644100317721887709214246.94%
MACROMEX SRL463244359307112968075121338761153679.22%
EXPUR SA104144311563104411632124126101823684324.62%
S.C. DSV SOLUTIONS S.R.L.522944032339608211312237734991257103.01%
FOX COM SERV DISTRIBUTION SRL463244035830851626838797814338609975.57%
VITALL SRL147439306585540069837305.72%
S.C. SCHLUMBERGER OILFIELD EUROPE SUPORT S.R.L.702243728629148117503296655129400532.44%
MINI-FARM SRL4773437219776795329625850292275430.99%
SIMBA INVEST S.R.L.4634436495949804171148401137500392546.21%
SC OPTIBELT POWER TRANSMISSION SRL221943619794553914402670454004330348.48%
FABRICA DE LAPTE BRASOV SA1051436537407046126478411232585290099.43%
DELTA HEALTH CARE SRL8610433184326676156014154256973603110.63%
FOX COM SERV SRL101343227621868929590055639395684953.99%
ASCENDIS WELLNESS SRL464643025292673815030416588202349540.58%
MAIRON GALATI SA4672423119885843044596098283418110542816.93%
AUTOKLASS CENTER SRL4511423686731842141949091623480335582.39%
SC MARIA TRADING SRL462342227138426581516446430911931714.44%
S.C. P..A.B. ROMANIA S.R.L.41204222436225866820259577305161620.45%
S.C CONEST S.A.4120421245580618384683158332791370.45%
MYOSOTIS SRL47734202236080137201082532400171451.00%
SC ACVATOT SRL4221419204456099329478748796278636.23%
PRUTUL SA10414186482612311596719715508643819913.80%
PEEK & CLOPPENBURG SRL477141730159859629510778723258707693.43%
CENTRUL MEDICAL POLICLINICO DI MONZA86104161992413470478946011.48%
SOCIETATEA DE ASIGURARE-REASIGURARE CITY INSURANCE6512416226750165258311903654507362094218.56%
MED SERV UNITED SRL4773411351378670640476488549361558341.58%
S.C. ODU ROMANIA MANUFACTURING SRL273340919301536662319694719201523732.81%
SC HOCHLAND ROMANIA SRL1051409495345347315494381211113771388.69%
TRANSMEC RO SRL5229408365861907362584989672088873.41%
LAVIRA TRANSPORT SRL477340830790532820173865754670494461.38%
SC VALROM INDUSTRIE SRL222140832412967418627403794435456556.81%
GESTAMP BEYCELIK ROMANIA SRL2550406221403018054532806.21%
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.4651400176043118248457184440107812114320.44%
GEIGER TRANSILVANIA SRL42114002057045318859598514261221491.16%
DELACO DISTRIBUTION S.A.46333984013145691076684710083282705212.54%
SC BOG ART SRL4120398598310443159132321503293399831.11%
ASO CROMSTEEL SA2410396249063431062894803.32%
GENERALI ROMANIA ASIGURARE REASIGURARE SA65113934209743599710503611071182247086632.01%
SOCIETATEA ASTRA VAGOANE CALATORI SA30203931928089166279635490608159799.58%
SC DOLY-COM DISTRIBUTIE SRL101139327433374418199848698050463103.93%
GEDEON RICHTER FARMACIA SA4773390199969154051274100.90%
IAR SA3030389256291473339672306588478731913.44%
ELECTROMAGNETICA S.A.2651387283151730232430173165860069.52%
ELECTROARGES SA2751386245397096063574403.13%
SC DUCTIL SA25933862487440277330085644415189909.63%
PPG Romania SA20303852637008213970998368493710314313.17%
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL467438323036577122310097601477582513.67%
PREMIER ENERGY SRL352238269707832101824812017.24%
ALKA TRADING CO SRL463738123150708241812146076301097410.69%
EUROPHARM HOLDING SA BRASOV46463796925856532534011182740366861.59%
COFICAB EASTERN EUROPE SRL27323778973844543168462323803308404420.70%
DANONE PRODUCTIE SI DISTRIBUTIE DE PRODUSE ALIM.10513766334869122117780016848065632411.12%
ASKOLL ROMANIA SRL271137522358349011925974596223318039.99%
MAGNA EXTERIORS (CRAIOVA) SRL2229375236636774427699526310311140534.66%
FABRYO CORPORATION SRL2030373275683985301105637390998072513.77%
INTER CARS ROMANIA SRL4531372958286104190468672576038512017.23%
BAUELEMENTE SRL236137022766665818315839615315495026.83%
Havi Logistics SRL46393695817530223159833157656685632.54%
HOLVER SRL4673365288229870078967101.16%
UNITED ROMANIAN BREWERIES BEREPROD SRL11053624412923710121904009.70%
ORBICO SRL46903592429880099950081676847277160.92%
S.C.SAPTE SPICE S.A.106135826471272810843979739421302907.49%
TH TRUCKS SRL4519355267778940341103675430796095.87%
BEBETEI INVESTMENTS GROUP S.R.L.4690354382392655171177661080205483551.45%
SC ELECTROGRUP SA432134723118963513477913666253388412.59%
MASCHIO GASPARDO ROMANIA SRL2830346214794500111575496207933224741.45%
NN ASIGURARI DE VIATA SA65113452445333401797871350708792521122118.59%
INSPET S.A.42213442073153237118262602661206936.32%
AGRANA ROMANIA SRL108134276007799802222450080.94%
SC AMEROPA GRAINS SA46213413087312711422020490537031237611.28%
SC WETTERBEST SA255034130294082816306688888390478208.50%
L'oreal Romania SRL46453395261573605336509315520871574197.28%
CER CLEANING EQUIPMENT SRL2751337373793899171167521109181507924.77%
BA GLASS ROMANIA SA2313335229282146114849596844243428382.77%
C&A MODA RETAIL SRL477133436497479565756131092739196874.16%
CEREALCOM DOLJ S.R.L.46213347753973693073857232154992032.83%
SC SEPHORA COSMETICS ROMANIA SA4775333247867375149226567443464481313.53%
SC BIOFARM SA2120331216451696542645806539331639416.82%
HABAU PPS PIPELINE SYSTEMS SRL432932926539748584813648066792577921.25%
SC GUALA PACK NADAB SRL22223281882474775547110573925169126.01%
VOESTALPINE RAILWAY SYSTEMS ROMANIA302032719633816417032030600423520869.75%
ebm-papst Automotive Drives Romania SRL271132523659341196385607279802965710.58%
S.C. TRUTZI S.R.L.469032321541222125323498666911784010.82%
WIENERBERGER SRL23323202939421166266454491856919582735.39%
DALLI PRODUCTION ROMANIA SRL2041320434384281750789713574512346232.78%
MARTUR AUTOMOTIVE SEATING AND INTERIORS S.R.L.461831947212246673523398148000823048116.17%
EUROSPORT DHS3092319334824002602735610496051889524.60%
MIELE TEHNICA SRL2611319324267531176219061016513552416.79%
ALCEDO SRL4675318617756865157469501942632495194.05%
SC ELGEKA-FERFELIS ROMANIA SA46393182795174617308645878986229831.22%
MADRUGADA COM SRL222331421863551330075689696291957825.51%
GASPECO L D SA46123134270160023083830213642689852515.70%
FCC CONSTRUCCION SA BARCELONA SUCURSALA BUCURESTI42113118078144920259747404.57%
COOPER INDUSTRIES ROMANIA2790310313709488175407641011966565835.90%
KLG EUROPE LOGISTICS SRL52293082198454236897854713784223962.05%
ROMCARTON SA172130719854475710839592646726353086.33%
AUTONOM SERVICES SA77113062406084715272245786302172308.85%
TERRA GAZ CONSTRUCT SRL41203052633595349592845863474314520.49%
CONCRET CONSTRCUT AG SRL41203051989944363819589652441125230.37%
VEOLIA ENERGIE PRAHOVA SRL353030523005223511854969754270388696.63%
INTERTRANSCOM IMPEX SRL46733019613392894300313531938181428683.87%
SC DAMILA SRL467329830191094352910621013124177551.22%
Melinda-Impex Instal SRL467429422829685812597788776520428503.63%
Coficab Ploiesti SRL27322935526210622165557118860797391012.75%
SC LACTALIS ROMANIA SA463328853773907645090388186715015656416.80%
SUPERMARKET LA COCOS SRL4690287319554955102534681113432357261.22%
SILVANIA WORSTED SPINNING SRL13102872320562310808558016.16%
PUROLITE SRL20162852829067783358929099265511785727.89%
CARPATHIAN SPRINGS SA1107284279301246476557929834551678024.13%
SC ANTREPRIZA DE REPARATII SI LUCRARI ARL CLUJ SA42112833023548582890998010683921021551.71%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ROMANIA SRL464328235781099636451251268833129264.51%
I.R.I.G.C. IMPEX S.R.L.422128136597773247349917130241216850511.16%
NEVEON ROMANIA SRL2016276210234637102057167617203697720.72%
S.C.SIMULTAN SRL10512762430783616490829880719235174.27%
DANLIN XXL SRL4120275265568032732244789657022662710.49%
ENEL ENERGIE MUNTENIA351427428212840401393076411029665750842212.98%
ACI CLUJ S.A.41202732139810478250177783813302200.40%
Ropharma Logistic SA46462725610103252213421206253881381.29%
COVALACT SA105127224483689210681637900136392714.30%
SC DOGAN MEDIA INTERNATIONAL SA60202692173581926802281680802325287314.95%
MARAL TRADE COMPANY SRL469026945884344815263525517057385674171.75%
DONALAM SRL24102682920766450108983803.89%
SC BAUMIT ROMANIA COM SRL23642643345443852140314112672148107330.97%
ONEDIA DISTRIBUTION SRL469026319210604183253373044131660.73%
ETA2U SRL2620263269198124769202010235672924711.34%
VIVRE DECO SA479126229521213674615061126764284792.97%
SC Sipex Company SRL467326123285691911723430892172449170.94%
DCN EU RETAIL SRL46442613326300471914595412744457335613.58%
CAN PACK ROMANIA259226156300014538129489215708914609086.74%
SC ARDEALUL SA104126125887427821511994991855824215.51%
SC VILEUS MED COM SRL47732582024603398638158784730334810.91%
AVON COSMETICS (ROMANIA) S.R.L.47992573731260511152558114518524484717.11%
SC MIRAS INTERNATIONAL SRL467225526082320148104541022836188653.68%
VOLVO ROMANIA SRL4519254397607004198180291565382780248.71%
SC VIMETCO EXTRUSION SRL2442254321328057104643481265071411988.28%
AGRII ROMANIA S.R.L.202025440805963431730317160653412492362.63%
PHILIP MORRIS TRADING SRL463525328258852432375794751116950793904913.82%
SC HAMILTON CENTRAL EUROPE SRL32502511996881634994213179557019897315.35%
ENEL ENERGIE SA351425028935008691377602101157400355104113.31%
SC AX PERPETUUM IMPEX464724921371219852397148582822104312.16%
SC AGRIROM SRL4617248236082493183190795194673877.83%
SOFIDEL ROMANIA S.A.1712248274541526502564411070222026514.95%
SC VOS LOGISTICS CARGO SA49412474339017610175668700.85%
REMAT BRASOV SA383224625414408438640151033106157074.03%
PSICONTROL SRL279024419507604212588363799492515923.67%
TRUCK ROM INTERNATIONAL SRL49412431816713311049627476194320.36%
S C MOL ROMANIA PETROLEUM PRODUCTS SRL4730242554808974028072835422925991116003512.43%
CEZ VANZARE SA351424220167033414770365583334851971239.28%
Agricover SA467524111655419232712183448362741125397.64%
PRO SOFT SRL46392411948608528794735808551364930.85%
STRAUSS ROMANIA SRL1083240208454362130169868685605423726.66%
S.C. TEMAD CO S.R.L.469023820296640321296518852800894810.77%
REMATHOLDING CO SRL383223731509826337975481329529160235.00%
SAM MILLS EUROPE SRL10612362647220370112170407.49%
AGROCONCEPT IMPEX SRL46612353060378430130228907.37%
CARGO-PARTNER EXPEDITII S.R.L.52292342249362815038939961266215342.09%
MAGNAPHARM MARKETING&SALES ROMANIA SRL46462342471770900105631200.57%
SC DIMEX 2000 COMPANY SRL42112341868731488564549798603366011.06%
S.C. ANTREPRIZA DE CONSTRUCTII DRUMURI SI AUTOSTRA421123425682703546962171097551200691.45%
ALU MENZIKEN SRL2550234191710721081927705.38%
DS SMITH PAPER ZARNESTI SRL171223430522663101304387016.63%
VESTAS CEU ROMANIA SRL46692322083839373316910898207142972.58%
DAS SRL432222919742441219948715862115871122.41%
BAYER S.R.L.467522810891195306901307747768403026897.14%
DINAMIC 92 DISTRIBUTION SRL4531227286511752114727101262166505412.16%
S.C. ArcelorMittal Tubular Products Iasi S.A.24202263400271120150454508.76%
BERSHKA CARPATI SRL47712252044973016641600908877295182.33%
SANOFI ROMANIA SRL4646224126084887311694443456287905220732.90%
SARANTIS ROMANIA S.A.46452233591959033059384116107441371924.97%
MARS ROMANIA SRL46382235684588421427221925491436400120.76%
GLS GENERAL LOGISTICS SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL53202202825468315650614312843042568465.59%
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL46432202085191985030521947815228662.63%
RETRASIB SA2711220202728830092149509.06%
SC VITAFOAM ROMANIA SRL201622025475547926972801115797912260425.11%
S.C POLTERGEIST S.R.L47592171863832064552173858909209784.51%
SC GRUPUL DE DISTRIBUTIE ETA SRL46392171957691503516389902162162050.85%
SC YILDIZ ENTEGRE ROMANIA SA16212173540756930163168508.11%
CENTRAL MORENI SRL463921646505743270021402153044324172.03%
ROLANA TEX SRL13102151992891790926926013.88%
SC FARMACEUTICA REMEDIA DISTRIBUTION&LOGISTICS SRL464621441264996323858131928271111490.95%
MERCEDES-BENZ ROMANIA SRL451121312785374070600252304.44%
INTERSTAR CHIM S.A.2041211184977959202365568766739590813.96%
HTR SPEDITION SRL4941210201683827285229603991360.40%
UNILEVER SOUTH CENTRAL EUROPE SA464921010721641841300057351055446190710.62%
SC PFIZER ROMANIA SRL464621010864657735630395051736472681142.50%
KONSTA SPLENDID SRL463921022147896072739451054662346380.97%
ETEX BUILDING PERFORMANCE SA236221025540406023177177121621011036829.82%
MAIRON TUBES SRL242020924555782932369671174918154886.33%
HAULOTTE ARGES SRL282220836787103921607191176861110388131.26%
NORDIC IMPORT EXPORT CO SRL463320619084347561243092642529735.96%
ROCHE ROMANIA SRL464620510421160353209836450834931565772.39%
HERAEUS ROMANIA SRL2059205227609869886631311102924325019.32%
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS ROMANIA SRL46522044898694164978384642401320747960041.38%
AVIA MOTORS SRL451120431536139152204321545889255901.10%
SC MEWI IMPORT EXPORT AGRAR INDUSTRIETECHNIK SRL46612034065440912619722020026801290509.79%
E.ON SERVICII S.R.L.82992022055948881399592101779669293.20%
SC LEDMAX ELECTRONICS SRL47912022038210302337853610090151157352.05%
SC DUCFARM SRL477320225553318861798131265016305931.15%
BAUROM CONSTRUCT SRL46722021996714355040599988472249532.82%
CHORUS M&D S.R.L.46692021848086795242346914894259522.29%
HENKEL ROMANIA SRL46732009449689116657803547248453328903.80%
MAYR MELNHOF PACKAGING ROMANIA SRL1721200227850944149260281139255746307.26%
LICURICI IMPEX SRL463919941802022938311442100604192521.82%
SC RMB INTER AUTO SRL451119921573725859538021084107299190.75%
ATP MOTORS RO SRL45201951826021832334596936421119722.47%
SYNERGY CONSTRUCT SRL41201943281785025859955916916423020600.61%
ELEFANT ONLINE SA4791192235303448241140122553912562.37%
GOODMILLS ROMANIA SRL10611922763633220143939207.82%
NOVARTIS PHARMA SERVICES ROMANIA SRL464619182879748163193184339254330851.90%
Chemark Rom SRL467519021352854657125601123834300661.40%
SC COMFERT SRL46751894583056730242489803.00%
REMATINVEST SRL3832187244900892108394921309630579653.89%
INFORM LYKOS SA18121871869497955373267999732287345.36%
OMV PETROM MARKETING SRL47301861451972131632826793278063018176488132.53%
S T ROMANIA S.R.L.6202183217698855917607118961150142.92%
MAURER IMOBILIARE SA412018318800098899625011027328544400.35%
SC TEHNO WORLD SRL22211832623041793342461614333561826485.51%
CAFEA FORTUNA SRL10831831964191761017334710733295559225.12%
RODBUN GRUP SA46211824098202232266809022517591245501.50%
CLEVER MEDIA NETWORK SRL60201801898576621727943610547659599713.06%
AUTOWORLD SRL451118029828424951202601657135284461.04%
SC CARMEUSE HOLDING SRL235218020401456536178776113341420099380.31%
SC MARELVI IMPEX SRL464317936665928778329512048376437604.62%
BIO EEL SRL4646178476948176129695232679484728621.10%
SC GLOBAL GRAIN INTERNATIONAL SRL104117826793452785222611505250478785.70%
SC DONA. LOGISTICA SA4646175110154148274535176294523425922.53%
SC RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL451117435798577248284965205738954761512.44%
IVECO TRUCK SERVICES SRL45191732871549864949316598552866.29%
E.ON ENERGIE ROMANIA S.A.35231724211263733024484091032.07%
JOHNSON & JOHNSON ROMANIA SRL46461689502355631684074756561641002432.18%
SC NURVIL SRL4511166339406229119472762044616719721.18%
SC PAYPOINT SERVICES SRL46521653669861793352505422241592031823.10%
TURIST SERVICE SRL473016428136399959662161715634363790.63%
ADM ROMANIA TRADING SRL46211642019089430123115200.74%
Reckitt Benckiser Romania Srl46491634401085152047260127000521255994.36%
SC AGRINVEST SRL4621162201158834108328541241721668690.74%
DORNA LACTATE SA10511622133646960131706603.74%
SC MITLIV PH CONSTRUCT SA467316123390253569057831452811428930.94%
AUTO SCHUNN SRL452016118662261145640541159147283482.52%
ELSTER ROMETRICS SRL2651157259605753135410191653540862498.73%
TOTAL ROMANIA SA19201574512730623081536228743511962763.50%
REMEDIUM FARM SRL477315618222002059427551168077380950.82%
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR SRL466315641252172133690439264437021596416.09%
S.C.SANO ROMANIA SRL46441561814731331746267211632891119407.41%
SC PLANTAGRO COM SRL11115541405514963309472671324408452.08%
DIAMEDIX IMPEX S.A.46901531877214672644385012269381728360.71%
PROLEASING MOTORS SRL451115220304006698964171335790651080.71%
MELINDA-IMPEX STEEL SRL4672151233756600110963171548057734863.30%
REMAT SA38321512260587851383648149707891633.59%
PROCEMA RWP SA259315138496820121823039254945814452314.90%
SC FITERMAN PHARMA SRL21201511896001292149402712556301423455.98%
SC BOSTIK ROMANIA SRL46751472116543912497526914398261699001.39%
SYNGENTA AGRO SRL467514454330682570607083772964490333.56%
AUTO ITALIA IMPEX SRL45111444855398750337180501.69%
SC WESTFLEISCH ROMANIA SRL4632143247328256107399431729568751043.85%
ROECHLING AUTOMOTIVE PITESTI SRL22291403272857554942916223377553530656.44%
SC BGP Products SRL7022139357070015113966802568849819913.04%
CEREALE COLECT DISTRIBUTION46211394319925972880963731078602072641.58%
SC DE SILVA EXCLUSIV SRL46391382384676542561140517280261855901.04%
PHILIPS ROMANIA SRL4643137618950405111365354517886812897.81%
ELBI ELECTRIC & LIGHTING SRL4643137216219706110428131578246806042.73%
PORSCHE ROMANIA SRL4511136309762168017021005822776630125154510.76%
S.C. TIM RAIL CARGO S.R.L.4920134490318006443129736590903306912.95%
MARAVET SRL46461342019771092050514315072921530230.46%
SC LUZAN LOGISTIC SRL46351348747832681686691965282331258734.28%
S.C. SMART DIESEL S.R.L.4730133147853660846654610111168173507873.31%
SCANIA ROMANIA SRL45191322568032070194547905.63%
BV MCCANN ERICKSON SRL731113019899091646110731530699354702.70%
S.C. SAVCOM S.R.L.4639130201266914128714941548207990110.88%
TIMAC AGRO ROMANIA SRL46751291878810881960492214564431519761.23%
CARGILL AGRICULTURA SRL46211293057147060311625512369881424157011.17%
NESS PROIECT EUROPE41201292833703411392377521966691079360.52%
SC BRAVO EUROPA SRL255012918274552878527591416632608745.13%
HELL ENERGY S.R.L.4639128207463437152181162080811890.90%
HOEGANAES CORPORATION EUROPE SA24101272443183580192376703.26%
TZMO ROMANIA SRL46491242407684351881532619416811517372.39%
NET BRINEL SA6209123229970308103913841869677844838.48%
S.C. PUNCTUAL COMIMPEX S.R.L.4635123731636663102626505948266834363.58%
METALIMPEX ROMANIA SRL383212320277991438445941648617312573.22%
TERASTEEL SA243312323259673915354080189103012483018.35%
SC AGROTEX SRL46751225482354232573470844937332109403.59%
CIS GAZ SA422112018868242030990961572354258265.75%
SC AGROIND CAUACEU SA462111946486846215747403906458132331.70%
ALEZZI BEACH RESORT SRL411011722332985211607735119088029921141.15%
Hammerer Aluminium Industries Santana SRL383211757273396829217064895162249729.09%
RCB ELECTRO 97 SA273211618954816833117381634036285494.37%
SC ISOPAN EST SRL243311524258207216036282210940913944619.14%
SC PROMAT COIMPEX SRL16111484998176633085135745598029022036.19%
Labormed Pharma Trading SRL4646113282355432615232249872154450.65%
MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES ROMANIA SRL451911388796144807858066019.46%
SC PET STAR HOLDING SA222211319391655942727731716076378126.19%
SC CRAMELE RECAS SA110211120105885046694868181134142067421.19%
SC ARDEALUL TRADING SRL4621107253249531690872236681864570.93%
TOPANEL PRODUCTION PANELS S.A.25111071942925381658803218158181550282.51%
GEFCO ROMANIA SRL52291052226990940212094402.07%
S.C. COS 2000 DISTRIBUTION SRL46491052223224891489801721173571418862.20%
B BRAUN MEDICAL SRL46461051971255601282799418773861221710.45%
SC TRUST MOTORS SRL45111055818471442166815355414012063632.02%
ROMELECTRO SA429910520164649601920443013.74%
CORTEVA AGRISCIENCE ROMANIA SRL1111052313116461319980422029681257121.16%
AAYLEX DISTRIBUTION SRL46321043304851970317774205.14%
YELLOW FRESH FRUITS SRL463110325354850941375002461636401703.42%
COFCO INTERNATIONAL ROMANIA SRL46211034115923353592294623996042157504315.04%
APAN MOTORS SRL451110320344912352950981975234514090.71%
SC AZOCHIM SRL467510230973111448131223036580471872.03%
BAMESA OTEL SA256210239724651134457222389457433781610.85%
S.C. DRUM ASFALT S.R.L.421110022688425552274312268843522741.28%
S.C. LTA Mondial SRL11110021367609278752092136761787521.08%
Build Corp SRL41209918640320765685191882861663490.34%
ROMPETROL GAS S.R.L4671986126072271551653962510941583326.23%
PAJO AGRICULTURE SRL1509821090808367753792152123691376.95%
BRENNTAG SRL4675972616219991216073326971341253681.71%
SC VALVIS HOLDING DISTRIBUTION SA46349736569711558273383770073600764.58%
NETAGRO SRL4675962291586331366611423870691423551.50%
IMPRESA PIZZAROTTI & C & POMPONIO CONSTRUCTII GEIE4211961830163550190642001.04%
BAUPARTNER CONSTRUCT SRL4120962054186701735752521397781808080.38%
KAUTEX CRAIOVA SRL2932962015670203457937320996563602020.82%
SIKA ROMANIA S.R.L.4675952593406122078686727299012188091.70%
JACOBS DOUWE EGBERTS RO SRL463794442025839152332447024031620620.42%
SC M.TABAC SRL463593488385732935271652514591005672.39%
ALEXANDRION TRADING SRL4634933045685474827557232749315190923.81%
SC KESZ CONSTRUCTII ROPAMNIA SRL41109319458075255391072092266595601.00%
IB CARGO SRL522992183233506925753919916691006251.71%
ARISTON THERMO ROMANIA SRL46909229558991750465603212934548541.12%
INTERAGROALIMENT150922226132041973631324197092145257.34%
VEOLIA ENERGIE ROMANIA SA3530912680163612938582929452353229217.73%
SC CAMBELA PROD SDRL46219050410130380301205601126892241.84%
MHS TRUCK & BUS SRL45199042468244437492574718694416589.31%
TINMAR ENERGY S.A.351490220251651111263788024472406125153210.14%
S.C. MICROFRUITS SRL4631882095521961000158923812751136542.83%
SC DECO FRUCHT SRL46318830803854474604513500438847784.16%
PC GARAGE SRL4791873794782171674484143618191924693.82%
BTD CONSTRUCT & AMBIENT SRL412086205916447878033523943771020970.38%
ALD AUTOMOTIVE SRL7711852330810539218242742130108458.58%
P.P. DISTRIBUTORS - ROMANIA S.R.L.46398518718422032128952202167377990.82%
SC KWIZDA AGRO ROMANIA SRL467584230387049893813127427031064061.51%
tHYSSENKRUPP MATERIALS ROMANIA SRL4672842418493720287915903.42%
ISTYLE RETAIL SRL474183260191602561366631348396763524.10%
SIDE TRADING SRL4645832174981781551667526204601869483.01%
SC MOBILE DISTRIBUTION SRL46438319731116420284052377243244392.49%
REHAU POLYMER SRL46908220229673365357662467033797040.77%
S.C. FICOSOTA MARKETING ROMANIA SRL46448225117168918726052306306922836610.26%
SELECT FRUITS SRL46318018288955334007152286119425092.47%
BASF SRL4675796705441775693503184879017206974.39%
S.C. VISUAL FAN S.A4643794055430272339623551334562961555.12%
IMPERIAL TOBACCO DISTRIBUTION ROMANIA SRL4635795774852641792556273099402269062.82%
Societatea JOLI GAMES ORIGINAL S.R.L.92007832712556874538904193918955635.17%
VLG RO SRL469078278520279842171635707731079711.06%
METERSIT ROMANIA SRL26517718196799633465582363221434626.12%
SC AGRICULTORUL SRL1617423983688218808953324103925417510.21%
MMS COMMUNICATIONS ROMANIA SRL731172323372342778911744912831081824.39%
BCR ASIGURARI DE VIATA VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP SA65117223142590689727555232142491246216017.59%
GENERAL ELECTRIC MEDICAL SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL461971225169295925259031713991303182.57%
WORWAG PHARMA ROMANIA SRL46467018884310846174562697759659640.43%
PUBLICIS GROUPE MEDIA BUCHAREST SA731169265325713867995438453001257963.60%
S.C. AGRITEHNICA SERVICE S.R.L.466169192081394851511227837881234074.62%
UNICOM HOLDING SA46716841155512310386286052281152744.19%
ROMRECYCLING SRL3832682527110510371633904.01%
MYOSOTIS FARM SRL464667269215998833727240181491244370.62%
ESPERANDZA COM IMPEX SRL46216718132728451085802706377762470.66%
RWA RAIFFEISEN AGRO ROMANIA SRL46216722233820321978603318481328040.81%
voestalpine Steel Service Center Romania SRL2562672825999861919192842179102864477.72%
ALEF Distribution RO SA4651662654710040402228803.08%
ARVAL SERVICE LEASE ROMANIA SRL77116529808984304585998010.97%
NIS PETROL SRL4730653326720900511803200.75%
INCHCAPE MOTORS SRL4511652305288380354659800.80%
SC VIESSMANN SRL4674621817925361620581529321382613842.89%
AVICARVIL FOOD DISTRIBUTION SRL463262378097400425773609834568675.88%
SC AIC TRUCKS SRL45316226865360447995844333123774132.03%
COMISION TRADE46716120890567016529913424683270982.13%
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM RCV GMBH CO KG VIENA SUCURS46466133340167149681915465601814460.77%
COMPANIA NATIONALA UNIFARM S.A.4646613992182890654456200.92%
BEIERSDORF ROMANIA SRL4645612730683751615697744765312648683.78%
CTP INVEST BUCHAREST SRL411061505042587156890805827938725719802.60%
SC UVERTURA COM SRL46905920816431125538753528209432860.79%
PROCTER & GAMBLE DISTRIBUTION SRL4649591767370873306184042995543951895617.51%
RB HYGIENE HOME ROMANIA SRL464959247244964686804841905931164082.45%
CARCO GRUP AGRITRADE SRL1115927861069143672044722215740201.40%
FRANCISC FRA SRL46395830180282916133645203497278171.32%
SC SAMCOM AS SRL46325819056296420083303285568346262.96%
S.C.AIK ENERGY ROMANIA SRL35235867118881101157222105.11%
S.C.Best Achizitii SRL70225724161003462746532423877311008162.06%
ELKOTECH ROMANIA465157348244198395916610954769464.04%
FERRERO ROMANIA SRL463657879764437398406971543446469896027.49%
GOODYEAR ROMANIA4531573727358130653922502.81%
MEDIA INVESTMENT COMMUNICATION SRL7312562322149639206834414669616440814.09%
SC NOVO NORDISK FARMA SRL464656282355605686742550420641226330.65%
SC GALAXY DISTRIBUTION SRL463556196000918464639350001682970.96%
MET ROMANIA ENERGY S.A.35145695337386301702453304.39%
LOGICOM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.4651552691571828513294893767154793.13%
MERCK ROMANIA SRL46465524829946431632044514536575130.57%
SC GLENCORE AGRICULTURE ROMANIA SRL462154223725500460832441430648112658.18%
RENAISSANCE PUBLIC SERVICE26405432322349210308567598562019089988.02%
INC 1975 SRL461153255195995102439148150191932814.03%
IMPRESA PIZZAROTTI & C SPA ITALIA SUCURSALA CLUJ4211531915867880361484501.08%
NOVA POWER & GAS352353297945834590230156216201113642.27%
ENEL GREEN POWER ROMANIA351153492529834259745360929301649008563.50%
S.C.ZDROVIT ROMANIA SRL4690492481438023022520050641596168410.94%
SC GRADINARIU IMPORT EXPORT SRL4519492581125521910307852676033898595.66%
SC BIZ SOLUTIONS467548237343957791529749446661649021.56%
HYUNDAI AUTO ROMANIA SRL45114851268336620715670106809034315761.78%
SC SPEDITION UMB SRL421148102481539631141183213503216487755.80%
EGGER TECHNOLOGIA SRL20144827512161612964728573170027009941.22%
MEDIACOM ROMANIA SRL731147219630907554297446729981179362.98%
SOUFFLET AGRO ROMANIA SRL4621472179874680463803100.80%
GROUPE SEB ROMANIA SRL4643463070737771654110566755173595893.87%
IHI INFRASTRUCTURE SYSTEMS CO., LTD. OSAKA SUCURSA42134621489764804671688022.64%
S.C.SCHWAB AGRO PROD SRL1114628279258126575626147665577731.42%
TTS (Transport Trade Services) S.A.5229453716397692979980782586626622183.46%
ASBIS ROMANIA SRL4651452201207899810224891573218002.56%
SC CHS AGRITRADE ROMANIA SRL46214517294800549310611384328902069026.32%
SC MADIROM PROD SRL309245589336528197791371309636743953643.29%
PERFECT CARE DISTRIBUTION SRL464644196261706584167244604931327650.45%
BSH ELECTROCASNICE SRL464344339323588687669277119001562884.28%
SOCIETATEA DE INVESTITII FINANCIARE OLTENIA SA6499435993753617278926513938962169277430.90%
ANDROS STIL SRL46904321029327326879134890541625100.80%
SC COMTECH CO SRL242043210717289505695949004021176045.43%
INGRAM MICRO DISTRIBUTION SRL4651424461062427984920106215771901175.18%
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE (ROMANIA) SRL464542307604650628599173239201496664.25%
VOTROM S.R.L.46714149980593315948240121903893889815.08%
S.C. AUTOCORA S.R.L.46124134255677313230006835504332268312.60%
IULICRIS RECYCLING SRL3832411964203541312530947907403201293.12%
MONSSON TRADING SRL35144148901404817089154119271724168092.25%
SIGNIFY ROMANIA SRL464740290692966146869572673243671716.53%
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICALS SRL464640221362956550276055340741375690.51%
PHARMNET PLUS SRL464640222416238480043855604061200110.51%
BUNGE BIOCOMBUSTIBIL SRL205940415575963204138501038939951034635.28%
CD MEDIA SOCIETAS EUROPAEA OF TRADING AND SALE4651393354348052276612686008925837473.89%
SIPSTATUS COMMUNICATIONS SRL6190382274741484227723598616211125612.11%
PREMIUM AUTO SRL4511382047386290538785900.71%
SC CON-A SRL412038493033895136752312974576359870.91%
IT SMART DISTRIBUTION SRL465137183957403418374749718221130742.14%
S.C.MAHMUD IMPEX SRL15036267126218498908474201731385868.80%
S.C.STEELCORP DISTRUBUTION SRL467335291536429800180183296122286231.17%
ESSITY ROMANIA4649352489454121585861571127264531032.47%
Societatea de Investitii Financiare Banat-Crisana64993458591804630907966117232884909057830.21%
EVERGENT Investments SA64993440827210516918062712008003497590121.05%
HTS HONGTA SERVICES SRL46353467444906017449255198367375132133.30%
METAL EXCHANGE BUCURESTI SRL383234215947851347394263514071021753.43%
EAD.RO INTERACTIVE S.R.L73123319594115281106259376112457811.89%
LG Electronics Magyar KERESKEDELMI KFT.BUDAPESTA46433353288609911071224161480643354926.72%
LEGRA TEX SRL46393324133991411326767313331343241.05%
ZONE INTERNATIONAL TRADING SRL463833197378507348190159811671055127.21%
POOL-UL DE ASIGURARE IMP.DEZASTR.NATURALE S.A.651232187742644197541332586695861731677.09%
ANDREAS STIHL MOTOUNELTE SRL46223219259137611749151601848136716133.71%
CLAAS REGIONAL CENTER SOUTH EAST EUROPE SRL466131440302900126922291420331940942710.60%
COMPLET ELECTRO SERV SA46433148027852511021823154928563555436.06%
SIDEROM STEEL SRL4690303427108386725323114236952241771.30%
METALROM SRL467730246271953128241482090654274713.35%
S.C. GERSIM IMPEX SRL465230791844334367125942639481112237536.69%
SC DUCFARM LOGISTIC SRL464629183842120316330563393831090790.42%
S.C.RAIMAN SRL47112818760649219443006700232694390.22%
ALSO TECHNOLOGY SRL4651283520456832991992125730601068574.09%
S.C DIOGENE DISTRIBUTIE S.R.L.461728253099564342876890392701224568.39%
SOUFFLET MAT ROMANIA SA11062826472867027407722945459597884788.33%
GAZPROMNEFT MARINE BUNKER BALKAN S.A.52222724193468708960544010.83%
WORLD COMM TRADING GFZ SRL46522728152183612714062104267354708912.38%
S.C. AL KASTAL CHARTERING SRL462327445135687016486507023.68%
E-P RAIL SRL4920263933458152020767151286857772210.39%
ARTOIL SRL4671264866799389056614187184593483314.95%
IVECO ROMANIA SRL4519263984817733081162153262221185068.73%
TABAC XPRESS SRL476225367800842147196101471203458878434.04%
ADAMA AGRICULTURAL SOLUTIONS SRL467524200787524325072383661471354471.32%
ESTEP B2B S.A.4652242050066741548952985419456453971.73%
JOHNSON WAX SRL4645242527522246194947105313432581233.50%
SC SUTECH SRL3320243081869983846406312841125160266914.70%
SC DIVA SOL SRL4776231986647469643965863759841930314.89%
PIONEER HI BRED ROMANIA SRL46212345556595614378196198072156251391.66%
BMW ROMANIA SRL4511238194843958433559356297563666762.85%
GETICA 95 COM SRL3514221512589489815095466875406837049796.96%
DUCOS TRADING SRL469021219226551380572571043936018122500.83%
SC PHONETASTIC GSM SRL4652212337358903426669111302801631751.97%
RENOVATIO TRADING SRL3514204992458727522461249622943761232.30%
EAST GRAIN SRL46111935900750044668421889513223509719.73%
S.C. EXIGENT DEVELOPMENT S.R.L411019256897423911710701352091747984771.32%
AIK ENERGY LTD LONDRA SUCURSALA BUCURESTI35231950816353902674544903.87%
ALIVE CAPITAL SA35141921983224714073384115701187407041.01%
CASTROL LUBRICANTS RO SRL467118268809227315539851493384617529992.73%
SC ALINDA RO SRL4618181931268604056834107292702253806.61%
KIA ROMAUTO SRL45111822292733810209619123848525672010.77%
ENERGY DISTRIBUTION SERVICES SRL351418749369069502417004163161527912063.45%
TOMIS TEAM SA3511182645316401170213611469620265011871.88%
WAREHOUSES DE PAUW ROMANIA SRL41101721026284270375612368402413971.08%
SC DUPONT ROMANIA SRL4690162308595765562757144287243476720.88%
BERLIN-CHEMIE/A. MENARINI DISTRIBUTION ROMANIA SRL4646163553940449258404222121285786500.82%
S.C. SURVCONTROL AGRO S.R.L.4621162031211992136900126950751335560.74%
S.C. TEHNOINVEST STEEL & SCRAP S.R.L.3832161852681136403014115792574001882.94%
S.C. BELOR ROMANIA SA46751522203382101480225501.45%
OVIDIU DEVELOPMENT SA3511151962132221322151731308088188143451.40%
TAKENAKA EUROPE GMBH GERMANIA SUCURSALA ROMANIA711214241372782624477761724091344605552.16%
SC MOLDMETAL TRADING SRL4672132707999539154366208307667041823.82%
SERMEDIC SRL464613604869369333134824652841325625761.39%
GLOBAL DEFENSE LOGISTICS S.R.L.5222122399444531669518819995371139126610.74%
SCALA ASSISTANCE SRL46181225345438941848021121199348738.68%
SC SA PE CONSTRUCT SRL4211125560230567522403463352556268673.15%
S.C.MAGIC SILVER DISTRIBUTION SRL2441122053422031194612171118509955194.25%
SC TOBACCO LOGISTIC & MARKETING SRL47261121579324315596561961756814178761.14%
PLUS AUTOTRADE SRL4511111888870443947247171715493588410.66%
NEXT ENERGY PARTNERS SRL351411417297603528415153793614648037741.92%
VERBUND WIND POWER ROMANIA SRL35111121179719530887860919254290280798741.51%
YAZAKI SYSTEMS AUTOMOTIVE SRL29311143259330803932666401.97%
CARDOIL AVANTAJ S.A.5229102255524773101863225552483101862.10%
DALLI DC OST S.R.L.464594153169017169334461463227965935.74%
ARCELORMITTAL COMERCIAL RO SRL467282548674281067273318584291334093.60%
UBM AGRI TRADE SRL462182234762742064648279345342580810.82%
S.C.MEDEEA AGRO PROD SRL1118267451357540293343142067541.35%
AL DAHRA AGRICULTURE-ROMANIA SRL462165675989054046456945998186744092.07%
S.C. MARKETING PETROLI S.R.L.461262588761831578235431460312630399.52%
UNICREDIT LEASING FLEET MANAGEMENT SRL7711525364282905072856609.33%
SC RONEFER SRL4612525666479305133295909.44%
EFT FURNIZARE SRL351455030437291550717810060874631014362.31%
Vidiavi Company SA2014521670122810407824334024620815632.46%
SC ABBVIE TRADING SRL4646421515228305378807100.49%
S.C. CERTINVEST SRL461943327593154485430183189829112135753.80%
SIF MUNTENIA S.A.64303462494395221516449154164798738388166.06%
SC NORTH CHEMICAL COMPLEX SRL467535720871051459795119069570248659843.75%
BRISTOL-MYRES SQUIBB ROMANIA SRL464635500696571312018818335655243733961.26%
IBS CONSULT S.R.L.4690232751915151343696163759576256718481.25%
S.C. CITY BISTRO MANAGEMENT SRL4120222386657784067145111933289420335730.41%
LICIUCHICIU WEB DESIGN SRL62011537815126053781512602.45%
S.C. E-QUATION S.R.L.464212212207349301485221220734930148512.48%
LIDL ROMANIA SCS682003161961819002504331619618102.76%
AKCENT RESIDENTIAL CONSTRUCTION SRL682002254499526758961822544995201.97%
FONDUL PROPRIETATEA SA64300716765908870625290197167659088093.89%
TNT ROMANIA SRL532003925808223019470739258082207.76%
SC ECONOMAT SECTOR 5 SRL472201828238420182823842010.47%
LAGARDERE TRAVEL RETAIL SRL4711064424766629557064424766600.75%
REMARKT MAGAZINE SRL47110220867825022086782500.26%
ABIROAS46710286522145237309728652214502.91%
Teva Pharmaceuticas SRL464602545609331184702225456093300.58%
TOYOTA ROMANIA SRL45110138626710141975995138626710104.82%
AXPO ENERGY ROMANIA S.A.35230387682459875459338768245902.95%
VIBRACOUSTIC ROMANIA SRL293203410922873001420334109228701.39%
HAI EXTRUSION SRL24420221120271022112027105.70%